archive-ee.com » EE » O » ORIENTEERUMINE.EE

Total: 388

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • EOL::Võistluste tulemused
    Pannjärve World Masters Ski Orienteering Championships 2014 Põlva Pannjärve Baltic Orienteering Championships Balti meistrivõistlused 2013 Kuura World MTBO Championships and Junior World MTBO Championships 2013 Rakvere MTBO World Cup Final round 2012 Värska 42nd World Military Orienteering Championship CISM 2009 Võru WUOC 2008 Tartu Põlva EOC and World Cup 2006 Otepää Tartu JWOC 2003 Põlva Ski WMOC 2003 Haanja Ski World Cup 2003 Haanja Ski World Cup 1999 Otepää Kääriku

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/tulemused/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EOL::Keelualad
    Kadaja 16 04 16 XXV Peko Kevad Ootsipalu 2016011 27 04 16 1 Valgamaa orienteerumiskolmapäevak Meegaste 07 05 16 Eesti MV lühirada Juudakunnu 2008057 08 05 16 Eesti MV MN21 teade Juudakunnu 2008057 11 06 16 Balti MV Veskimõisa 11 06 16 Balti MV Veskimõisa 12 06 16 Balti MV teade Veskimõisa 01 07 16 BikeEst 1 päev Elva 2015044 02 07 16 RattaO Eesti MV Balti MV BikEst 2 päev Elva 2015044 03 07 16 RattaO Eesti MV Balti MV BikEst 3 päev Elva 2015044 23 07 16 Eesti MV sprint Räpina 2012014 23 07 16 Eesti MV öine Nohipalo 2015010 24 07 16 Eesti MV sprinditeade Räpina 2012014 29 07 16 28 Koprakarikas lühirada Otteni 2005031 30 07 16 28 Koprakarikas tavarada Otteni 31 07 16 28 Koprakarikas tavarada Otteni 06 08 16 Veteranide MM WMOC 2016 sprint model Vanalinna põhjaosa 2008041 07 08 16 Tallinna O nädal sprint Kadriorg 2006041 07 08 16 Veteranide MM WMOC 2016 sprint kval Kadriorg 2006041 08 08 16 Tallinna O nädal sprint Tallinna Vanalinn 2008041 08 08 16 Veteranide MM WMOC 2016 sprint finaal Tallinna Vanalinn 2008041 10 08 16 Veteranide MM WMOC 2016 tavarada kval 1 Kõrvemaa 2007060 10 08 16 Tallinna O nädal tavarada Kõrvemaa 2007060 11 08 16 Veteranide MM WMOC 2016 tavarada kval 2 Kõrvemaa 2007060 11 08 16 Tallinna O nädal 100KP Kõrvemaa 2007060 13 08 16 Veteranide MM WMOC 2016 tavarada finaal Läsna 2009049 13 08 16 Tallinna O nädal lühirada Läsna 2009049 03 09 16 Eesti MV tavarada Kammeri 2016010 04 09 16 Eesti MV Noorte ja veteranide teade Kammeri 2016010 10 09 16 Eesti MV pikk rada Ootsipalu 2016011 30 09 16 Eesti Koolispordiliidu MV valik Saverna 01 10 16 XXVIII Suunto Games Eestis Haanja 09 10 16 Otepää lahtine MV lürajal Meegaste

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/kalender/keelualad/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EOL::JWSOC and WMSOC and EYSOC 2014 in ESTONIA
    situation all races will be held in Pannjärve in Ida Virumaa county approx 180 km from Põlva The situation in Pannjärve is better than one would expect considering our weather in last week There is 10 15 cm of snow in terrain almost no ground visible on ski and scooter tracks Event Centre will stay in Põlva Also opening ceremony team officials meetings social dinner and ski waxing facilities will be in Põlva and in surroundings by the official accommodation places Competition materials will be available on February 18th at the Event Centre in Põlva and on February 19th at the Event Arena in Pannjärve Bulletin 4 will be published on our website today We apologise for any inconveniences caused due to changes in program Organising commitee held a crisis meeting possible changes in competition terrains 07 02 2014 00 30 Due to poor snow condition in the planned JWSOC EYSOC WMSOC 2014 terrains around Põlva the Organising Commitee had on 6th February a crisis meeting There is around 10 cm of snow in the forest and some more snow has been promised by weather forecast for coming days However the long term forecast is very challenging Therefore organisers have discussed about the alternative terrains and decided in the worst case scenario all 4 races will be arranged in Pannjärve about 180 km from Põlva If there will be more snow at least the two last days of the competiton will be held near Põlva A special bus transport will be organised from Põlva to Pannjärve every day bus ticket for single day two ways is 10 euros per person Probably there will be changes in time schedule the corrected plan will be issued in Bulletin 4 New information about the situation will be on the event website on Monday

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/skio2014/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EOL::WMOC 2016 in Estonia
    2017 WMTBOC 2013 BOC 2013 WMOC 2016 August 5 14 2016 Tallinn Estonia Contact Timmo Tammemäe E mail timmo sk100 ee Phone 372 529 4233 Www www wmoc2016 ee WMOC 2016 embargoed areas Link to all embargoed areas on Google Maps Please note that all areas are subject to change www orienteerumine ee eol a orienteerumine ee Regati 1 Tallinn Eesti 11911 Kontor Kalevi 9B Türi 72213 telefon 3726398681 3725052240

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/wmoc2016/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EOL::Eesti MV
    OK West info keeluala Räpina Põlvamaa Värska OK Peko Pikk rada 12 september Mõndavere Lääne Virumaa OK Kooperaator kodulehekülg Ootsipalu Nohipalu Põlvamaa Värska OK Peko Tavarada 29 august Veski Maaritsa Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras info Kammeri Tartumaa OK Ilves Lasila Lääne Virumaa Rakvere OK Noorte ja veteranide teade 30 august Veski Maaritsa Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras info Kammeri Tartumaa OK Ilves Lasila Lääne Virumaa Rakvere OK Eesti meistrivõistlused suusaorienteerumises Võistlusala 2015 2016 2017 Sprint 28 veebruar Pirgu Raplamaa SK100 Kooraste Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras info tulemused pildid Rakvere linn Lääne Virumaa Rakvere OK Võru Kubija Võrumaa OK Võru Sprinditeade 1 märts Pirgu Raplamaa SK100 Kooraste Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras Rakvere linn Lääne Virumaa Rakvere OK Võru Kubija Võrumaa OK Võru Lühirada 31 jaanuar Hatiku Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras Kitsemäed Põlvamaa OK Peko info tulemused Meegaste Valgamaa OK Ilves Suusahullud Tavarada 1 veebruar Hatiku Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras Kitsemäed Põlvamaa OK Peko info tulemused Meegaste Valgamaa OK Ilves Suusahullud Eesti meistrivõistlused rattaorienteerumises Võistlusala 2015 2016 Lühirada 18 juuli Sulbi Osula Sõmerpalu Soe Võrumaa OK Võru Elva Tartumaa OK Ilves Tavarada 19 juuli Sulbi Osula Sõmerpalu Soe Võrumaa OK Võru Elva Tartumaa OK Ilves Muud EOL võistlused ja noortelaager Võistlus 2015 2016 2017 OJ Balti MV 30 31 mai Läti Veski Maaritsa Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras EOL RO Balti MV 15 17 mai Läti Elva Tartumaa OK Ilves EOL Jüriööjooks 18 aprill Alatskivi Tartumaa OK Ilves info registreerimine tulemused Loksa Harjumaa OK Kooperaator Tallinna vanalinn Harjumaa SK 100 Suunto Games in Estonia 26 ja 27 september Kirikuküla Valgamaa OK Ilves info Lõuna Eesti MTÜ MM 2017 BikeEst 17 19 juuli Sulbi Osula Sõmerpalu Soe Võrumaa OK Võru info Elva Tartumaa OK Ilves EOL noortelaager 8 11 juuni Kanepi Põlvamaa OK Põlva Kobras info EOL SO noortelaager Värska Põlvamaa Värska OK Peko info

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/eol/emv/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EOL::Est-O-Lat liiga
    ratta o ja suusa o kaarti Kaardid on trükikõlbulikena vabalt allalaetavad järgmise dokumendi kaudu LINK Kaartide valmimist toetasid 85 ulatuses Euroopa Regionaalarengu Fond ja 15 ulatuses Eesti Orienteerumisliit 25 04 2013 08 28 Suusaorienteerumise 5 ja 6 etapp 07 02 2013 12 16 EST LAT liiga 5 ja 6 etapp suusaorienteerumises toimuvad koos 12 Eestimaa Talimängudega Võrumaal Suure Munamäe jalamil Kavas on sprint ja lühirada Maastik on lõunaeestilikult mägine ning

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/estlat/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EOL::Jüriöö jooks
    35 108 85 540 21 04 1973 XIV Põlva 20 33 113 81 565 20 04 1974 XV Märjamaa 30 30 105 59 525 26 04 1975 XVI Kohtla Nõmme 25 22 112 79 560 24 04 1976 XVII Kambja 27 36 114 77 570 23 04 1977 XVIII Türi 31 33 134 82 670 22 04 1978 XIX Kilingi Nõmme 26 31 138 121 690 21 04 1979 XX Värska 26 35 129 78 645 26 04 1980 XXI Saue 27 40 153 116 765 25 04 1981 XXII Kärdla 27 31 163 123 815 24 04 1982 XXIII Mosina 26 36 180 139 900 23 04 1983 XXIV Vana Võidu 32 50 189 146 945 21 04 1984 XXV Padise 29 39 204 160 1020 20 04 1985 XXVI Iisaku 27 38 189 157 945 26 04 1986 XXVII Saaremaa 30 39 169 137 845 25 04 1987 XXVIII Tamsalu 32 36 179 145 895 23 04 1988 XXIX Haapsalu 28 49 126 104 630 22 04 1989 XXX Kuusalu 32 47 172 144 860 21 04 1990 XXXI Rakvere 29 61 140 104 700 20 04 1991 XXXII Kuremaa 30 37 124 102 620 25 04 1992 XXXIII Voka 24 48 73 62 365 24 04 1993 XXXIV Raeküla 36 52 68 54 340 23 04 1994 XXXV Otepää 30 47 65 58 325 22 04 1995 XXXVI Tamsalu 26 50 63 53 315 20 04 1996 XXXVII Mammaste 28 57 63 55 315 19 04 1997 XXXVIII Narva Jõesuu 32 50 68 55 340 25 04 1998 XXXIX Kubija 30 65 71 59 355 17 04 1999 XXXX Keila Joa 30 48 78 66 390 15 04 2000 XLI Rakvere 34 85 75 65 375 21 04 2001 XLII Tõstamaa 31 63 75 65 370 20

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/jurioo/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EOL::World and Junior World MTBO Championships in Estonia
    mtbo2013 E mail mtbo2013 orienteerumine ee Facebook http www facebook com WMTBOC2013 Competition Map Car rent Official partner Europcar Flaier PDF Homepage www orienteerumine ee mtbo2013 E mail mtbo2013 orienteerumine ee Facebook http www facebook com WMTBOC2013 Competition Map Car rent Official partner Europcar News Congratulations to the long distance winners 31 08 2013 17 00 So the World MTBO Championships of 2013 are almost over the prize giving ceremony and banquet still ahead Congratulations to today s long distance winners Today Krystof Bogar CZE was victorious in the men s class with the time of 1 55 24 Second place went to Samuli Saarela FIN with the time of 1 58 30 and third to Anton Foliforov with the time of 1 59 20 Bogar also finished third in sprint competition He and his team also won yesterday s relay Bogar said that he is in very good shape Finnish women were successful today Marika Hara won the gold medal with the time of 1 42 41 Susanna Laurila was second with the time of 1 45 34 Third place went to Cecilia Thomasson with the time of 1 46 46 Cedric Beill FRA has done incredibly well in Estonia winning four gold medals in the men s junior class Today he won the gold medal in long distance competition with with the time of 1 39 06 Beill said that he has been trainig hard and is in good shape Beill also said that he have never won a medal in WMTBOC before Last year his best result was in the middle distance which gave him fifth place Second place in the long distance went to Tomas Stanek CZE with the time of 1 40 37 and third to Vojtech Ludvik CZE with the time og 1 41

    Original URL path: http://www.orienteerumine.ee/mtbo2013/index.php (2016-01-31)
    Open archived version from archive