archive-ee.com » EE » I » ICEHOCKEY.EE

Total: 1113

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Miljajev 44 Igor Smirnov 23 Ivan Shelkov 58 Jare Juutilainen 47 Joel Ahde 33 Jonathan Lindström 83 Joonas Laaksonen 71 Leon Pismennõi 29 Nicolas Leppänen 30 Nikita Galotin 18 Niko Kalliokoski 64 Peter Jurvelin 91 Sami Lukkari 16 Tico Wickström Nr Nimi 5 Arvils Bergmanis 96 Deividis Jurinenoks 9 Eduards Baltgalvis 17 Emils Vadzis 7 Jekabs Berzinš 2 Kristaps Rubcovs 68 Matiss Klavinš 97 Patriks Audze 27 Ralfs Cimars 25 Ricards Gorobecs 18 Rolands Risters 11 Tomas Vevers 76 Vadims Zernosek 77 Valters Apfelbaums 30 Vassili Tokarev VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 11 08 Jonathan Lindström Joel Ahde 2 13 19 Nicolas Leppänen Jare Juutilainen 3 43 37 Niko Kalliokoski Artemi Aleksandrov Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 09 49 Tomas Vevers Ralfs Cimars Kristaps Rubcovs 2 14 02 Valters Apfelbaums Ricards Gorobecs Eduards Baltgalvis 3 18 08 Emils Vadzis Rolands Risters 4 39 30 Rolands Risters Valters Apfelbaums Ricards Gorobecs 5 42 57 Ricards Gorobecs Ralfs Cimars Kristaps Rubcovs VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 18 08 6 Nikita Galotin 18 08 30 00 15 Daniil Erport 30 00 45 00 4 Daniil Erport Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 6 Vassili Tokarev 15

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=949 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive


  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    B MÄNGIJAD Nr Nimi 24 Alan Saar 22 Aleks Randmer 7 Aleksandr Shvedov 21 Aleksandr Tihhomirov 2 Andrey Loshkarev 5 Anzor Saidulaev 15 Artem Dunajev 12 Artur Motskevitšus 27 Daniil Kalmykov 17 Danila Besedin 19 Dmitry Yasentsev 8 Ilja Lekomtsev 31 Konstantin Rossiyskiy 30 Richard Kurilov 1 Vladislav Glazatov Nr Nimi 15 Aleksei Kotelovski 24 Andrei Rae 25 Artjom Borsykov 93 Daniil Tsyro 22 Dmitri Malygin 88 Gleb Droga 95 Kirill Gussarov 89 Kirill Valujski 29 Kirill Volkov 90 Makar Makarov 75 Nikita Tširkov 30 Nikita Minin 92 Sergei Arzamascev 10 Vjacheslav Pozmogov 3 Vladimir Shutikhin VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 27 03 Daniil Kalmykov Artem Dunajev Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 35 45 Makar Makarov Daniil Tsyro VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 9 Vladislav Glazatov 15 00 30 00 12 Vladislav Glazatov 30 00 45 00 7 Vladislav Glazatov Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 6 Vladimir Shutikhin 15 00 30 00 8 Vladimir Shutikhin 30 00 45 00 5 Vladimir Shutikhin KARISTUSED Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp Dmitry Yasentsev 2 HOOK 02 29 04 29 Richard Kurilov 2 INTERF 05 18 07 18 Konstantin Rossiyskiy 2 INTERF 21 13

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=950 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    A 7 Valeri Shikilo Karistus B MÄNGIJAD Nr Nimi 15 Aigars Erkevics 25 Aleksei Nekrylov 30 Alens Bergmanis 39 Arseni Volokhov 9 Artjom Mihhailov 12 Bruno Berzinš 16 Dags Pikmanis 10 Edgars Markuns 4 Kirill Senkin 77 Kristers Bergmanis 1 Mark Teor 27 Nikita Ahtonovs 5 Nikita Kochergin 24 Niks Berzinš 3 Renars Karkls 19 Uvis Grosmanis 17 Valerii Pushkarev Nr Nimi 37 Artemi Aleksandrov 56 Daniil Erport 25 Edgar Miljajev 44 Igor Smirnov 23 Ivan Shelkov 58 Jare Juutilainen 47 Joel Ahde 33 Jonathan Lindström 83 Joonas Laaksonen 71 Leon Pismennõi 29 Nicolas Leppänen 30 Nikita Galotin 18 Niko Kalliokoski 64 Peter Jurvelin 91 Sami Lukkari 16 Tico Wickström VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 05 35 Nikita Ahtonovs Nikita Kochergin Artjom Mihhailov 2 10 13 Aleksei Nekrylov 3 13 08 Nikita Kochergin Niks Berzinš Aleksei Nekrylov 4 21 21 Aleksei Nekrylov Edgars Markuns Uvis Grosmanis 5 41 52 Artjom Mihhailov Aleksei Nekrylov Jr Aeg V S1 S2 VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 6 Mark Teor 15 00 30 00 6 Mark Teor 30 00 45 00 5 Mark Teor Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 12 Nikita Galotin 15 00 30

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=951 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    29 Dmitri Patrušev 23 Eduard Slessarevski 3 Georg Ermel 13 Jasper Jürisson 37 Kosta Keteli 33 Kristjan Kombe 6 Kristofer Jõgi 44 Morten Arantez Jürgens 71 Nikita Kozõrev 64 Oskari Kalajanniska 16 Otar Sakhokia 47 Rasmus Kiik 55 Robert Arrak 58 Roni Allen 91 Roope Isokangas 83 Saveli Novikov 18 Vladimir Nestertšuk Nr Nimi 3 Vladimir Shutikhin 10 Vjacheslav Pozmogov 92 Sergei Arzamascev 30 Nikita Minin 75 Nikita Tširkov 90 Makar Makarov 29 Kirill Volkov 89 Kirill Valujski 95 Kirill Gussarov 88 Gleb Droga 22 Dmitri Malygin 93 Daniil Tsyro 25 Artjom Borsykov 24 Andrei Rae 15 Aleksei Kotelovski VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 15 19 Roni Allen 2 20 43 Robert Arrak Kristjan Kombe Vladimir Nestertšuk 3 24 30 Rasmus Kiik Dmitri Patrušev 4 25 46 Kosta Keteli 5 27 01 Vladimir Nestertšuk Robert Arrak Dmitri Patrušev 6 31 55 Morten Arantez Jürgens 7 44 46 Dmitri Patrušev Roni Allen Nikita Kozõrev Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 42 11 Vjacheslav Pozmogov Sergei Arzamascev VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 6 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 15 00 30 00 1 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 30 00 45 00 8 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=952 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    24 Alan Saar 22 Aleks Randmer 7 Aleksandr Shvedov 21 Aleksandr Tihhomirov 2 Andrey Loshkarev 5 Anzor Saidulaev 15 Artem Dunajev 12 Artur Motskevitšus 27 Daniil Kalmykov 17 Danila Besedin 19 Dmitry Yasentsev 8 Ilja Lekomtsev 31 Konstantin Rossiyskiy 30 Richard Kurilov 1 Vladislav Glazatov Nr Nimi 5 Arvils Bergmanis 96 Deividis Jurinenoks 9 Eduards Baltgalvis 17 Emils Vadzis 7 Jekabs Berzinš 2 Kristaps Rubcovs 68 Matiss Klavinš 97 Patriks Audze 27 Ralfs Cimars 25 Ricards Gorobecs 18 Rolands Risters 11 Tomas Vevers 76 Vadims Zernosek 77 Valters Apfelbaums 30 Vassili Tokarev VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 21 54 Artem Dunajev Daniil Kalmykov Konstantin Rossiyskiy Jr Aeg V S1 S2 VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 6 Vladislav Glazatov 15 00 30 00 11 Vladislav Glazatov 30 00 45 00 13 Vladislav Glazatov Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 15 Vassili Tokarev 15 00 30 00 5 Vassili Tokarev 30 00 43 15 11 Vassili Tokarev KARISTUSED Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp Andrey Loshkarev 2 HOOK 12 44 14 44 Andrey Loshkarev 2 ROUGH 16 24 18 24 Dmitry Yasentsev 25 MATCH 20 50 45 00 Aleksandr Shvedov 2 SLASH 23 10 25

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=953 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Aeg MÄNGIJAD Nr Nimi 24 Alan Saar 22 Aleks Randmer 7 Aleksandr Shvedov 21 Aleksandr Tihhomirov 2 Andrey Loshkarev 5 Anzor Saidulaev 15 Artem Dunajev 12 Artur Motskevitšus 27 Daniil Kalmykov 17 Danila Besedin 19 Dmitry Yasentsev 8 Ilja Lekomtsev 31 Konstantin Rossiyskiy 30 Richard Kurilov 1 Vladislav Glazatov Nr Nimi 15 Aleksei Kotelovski 24 Andrei Rae 25 Artjom Borsykov 93 Daniil Tsyro 22 Dmitri Malygin 88 Gleb Droga 95 Kirill Gussarov 89 Kirill Valujski 29 Kirill Volkov 90 Makar Makarov 75 Nikita Tširkov 30 Nikita Minin 92 Sergei Arzamascev 10 Vjacheslav Pozmogov 3 Vladimir Shutikhin VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 15 00 Aleksandr Shvedov Dmitry Yasentsev Artur Motskevitšus 2 34 46 Danila Besedin Dmitry Yasentsev Artem Dunajev 3 43 16 Daniil Kalmykov 4 50 00 Ilja Lekomtsev Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 02 23 Kirill Volkov Andrei Rae Nikita Tširkov 2 08 57 Kirill Volkov Daniil Tsyro Nikita Minin 3 33 38 Gleb Droga Nikita Minin VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 9 Vladislav Glazatov 15 00 30 00 9 Vladislav Glazatov 30 00 45 00 6 Vladislav Glazatov Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 5 Vladimir Shutikhin 15 00 30

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=954 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Mamadzhanov Aeg 5 Igor Tšernõšov Teadustaja 6 Sergei Popov Karistus A 7 Alexander Magadeev Karistus B MÄNGIJAD Nr Nimi 37 Artemi Aleksandrov 56 Daniil Erport 25 Edgar Miljajev 44 Igor Smirnov 23 Ivan Shelkov 58 Jare Juutilainen 47 Joel Ahde 33 Jonathan Lindström 83 Joonas Laaksonen 71 Leon Pismennõi 29 Nicolas Leppänen 30 Nikita Galotin 18 Niko Kalliokoski 64 Peter Jurvelin 91 Sami Lukkari 16 Tico Wickström Nr Nimi 5 Arvils Bergmanis 96 Deividis Jurinenoks 9 Eduards Baltgalvis 17 Emils Vadzis 7 Jekabs Berzinš 2 Kristaps Rubcovs 68 Matiss Klavinš 97 Patriks Audze 27 Ralfs Cimars 25 Ricards Gorobecs 18 Rolands Risters 11 Tomas Vevers 76 Vadims Zernosek 77 Valters Apfelbaums 30 Vassili Tokarev VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 17 03 Artemi Aleksandrov 2 32 27 Joel Ahde Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 05 57 Valters Apfelbaums Jekabs Berzinš Matiss Klavinš 2 13 51 Patriks Audze Ralfs Cimars 3 14 57 Tomas Vevers Valters Apfelbaums 4 32 05 Matiss Klavinš 5 49 57 Rolands Risters Ricards Gorobecs VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 9 Daniil Erport 15 00 30 00 7 Daniil Erport 30 00 45 00 6 Daniil Erport Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=955 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Boiko Aeg MÄNGIJAD Nr Nimi 25 Andre Linde 1 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 30 Conrad Mölder 29 Dmitri Patrušev 23 Eduard Slessarevski 3 Georg Ermel 13 Jasper Jürisson 37 Kosta Keteli 33 Kristjan Kombe 6 Kristofer Jõgi 44 Morten Arantez Jürgens 71 Nikita Kozõrev 64 Oskari Kalajanniska 16 Otar Sakhokia 47 Rasmus Kiik 55 Robert Arrak 58 Roni Allen 91 Roope Isokangas 83 Saveli Novikov 18 Vladimir Nestertšuk Nr Nimi 15 Aigars Erkevics 25 Aleksei Nekrylov 30 Alens Bergmanis 39 Arseni Volokhov 9 Artjom Mihhailov 12 Bruno Berzinš 16 Dags Pikmanis 10 Edgars Markuns 4 Kirill Senkin 77 Kristers Bergmanis 1 Mark Teor 27 Nikita Ahtonovs 5 Nikita Kochergin 24 Niks Berzinš 3 Renars Karkls 19 Uvis Grosmanis 17 Valerii Pushkarev VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 22 50 Roope Isokangas Oskari Kalajanniska 2 24 31 Vladimir Nestertšuk Roni Allen 3 33 20 Rasmus Kiik Otar Sakhokia Saveli Novikov 4 35 03 Robert Arrak Vladimir Nestertšuk Nikita Kozõrev 5 41 53 Kosta Keteli Oskari Kalajanniska Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 01 07 Aleksei Nekrylov Uvis Grosmanis Edgars Markuns VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 2 Conrad Mölder 15 00 30 00 11 Conrad Mölder 30 00

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=956 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive



  •