archive-ee.com » EE » I » ICEHOCKEY.EE

Total: 1113

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Kombe 6 Kristofer Jõgi 44 Morten Arantez Jürgens 71 Nikita Kozõrev 64 Oskari Kalajanniska 16 Otar Sakhokia 47 Rasmus Kiik 55 Robert Arrak 58 Roni Allen 91 Roope Isokangas 83 Saveli Novikov 18 Vladimir Nestertšuk Nr Nimi 5 Arvils Bergmanis 96 Deividis Jurinenoks 9 Eduards Baltgalvis 17 Emils Vadzis 7 Jekabs Berzinš 2 Kristaps Rubcovs 68 Matiss Klavinš 97 Patriks Audze 27 Ralfs Cimars 25 Ricards Gorobecs 18 Rolands Risters 11 Tomas Vevers 76 Vadims Zernosek 77 Valters Apfelbaums 30 Vassili Tokarev VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 11 10 Roni Allen 2 11 39 Oskari Kalajanniska 3 14 19 Robert Arrak Dmitri Patrušev 4 21 32 Saveli Novikov 5 25 51 Otar Sakhokia Eduard Slessarevski 6 26 53 Roni Allen Robert Arrak Nikita Kozõrev Jr Aeg V S1 S2 VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 3 Conrad Mölder 15 00 30 00 3 Conrad Mölder 30 00 45 00 11 Conrad Mölder Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 13 Vassili Tokarev 30 00 30 01 8 Vassili Tokarev 30 00 45 00 3 Vassili Tokarev KARISTUSED Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp Morten Arantez Jürgens 2 TRIP 02 37 04 37 Nikita Kozõrev 2

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=941 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive


  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Pismennõi 83 Joonas Laaksonen 33 Jonathan Lindström 47 Joel Ahde 58 Jare Juutilainen 23 Ivan Shelkov 44 Igor Smirnov 25 Edgar Miljajev 56 Daniil Erport 37 Artemi Aleksandrov 16 Tico Wickström Nr Nimi 3 Vladimir Shutikhin 10 Vjacheslav Pozmogov 92 Sergei Arzamascev 30 Nikita Minin 75 Nikita Tširkov 90 Makar Makarov 29 Kirill Volkov 89 Kirill Valujski 95 Kirill Gussarov 88 Gleb Droga 22 Dmitri Malygin 93 Daniil Tsyro 25 Artjom Borsykov 24 Andrei Rae 15 Aleksei Kotelovski VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 05 05 Tico Wickström Jare Juutilainen 2 10 56 Jare Juutilainen Ivan Shelkov Tico Wickström Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 17 46 Sergei Arzamascev 2 28 10 Makar Makarov Nikita Minin 3 30 33 Kirill Gussarov Nikita Minin Makar Makarov 4 34 06 Makar Makarov Vjacheslav Pozmogov Sergei Arzamascev 5 34 47 Kirill Volkov Nikita Minin Artjom Borsykov 6 39 45 Sergei Arzamascev Kirill Volkov 7 41 19 Makar Makarov Sergei Arzamascev Kirill Volkov VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 8 Nikita Galotin 15 00 30 00 17 Nikita Galotin 30 00 45 00 16 Nikita Galotin Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 5 Vladimir Shutikhin 15 00 30

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=942 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    MÄNGIJAD Nr Nimi 15 Aigars Erkevics 25 Aleksei Nekrylov 30 Alens Bergmanis 39 Arseni Volokhov 9 Artjom Mihhailov 12 Bruno Berzinš 16 Dags Pikmanis 10 Edgars Markuns 4 Kirill Senkin 77 Kristers Bergmanis 1 Mark Teor 27 Nikita Ahtonovs 5 Nikita Kochergin 24 Niks Berzinš 3 Renars Karkls 19 Uvis Grosmanis 17 Valerii Pushkarev Nr Nimi 5 Arvils Bergmanis 96 Deividis Jurinenoks 9 Eduards Baltgalvis 17 Emils Vadzis 7 Jekabs Berzinš 2 Kristaps Rubcovs 68 Matiss Klavinš 97 Patriks Audze 27 Ralfs Cimars 25 Ricards Gorobecs 18 Rolands Risters 11 Tomas Vevers 76 Vadims Zernosek 77 Valters Apfelbaums 30 Vassili Tokarev VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 03 22 Uvis Grosmanis Kirill Senkin Arseni Volokhov 2 06 02 Kristers Bergmanis Bruno Berzinš 3 06 47 Arseni Volokhov Nikita Kochergin 4 12 19 Aleksei Nekrylov 5 22 52 Dags Pikmanis Aleksei Nekrylov 6 33 42 Nikita Ahtonovs Dags Pikmanis Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 33 42 Valters Apfelbaums VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 4 Mark Teor 15 00 30 00 5 Mark Teor 30 00 45 00 3 Mark Teor Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 6 Vassili Tokarev 15 00 30 00

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=943 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Dmitri Patrušev 23 Eduard Slessarevski 3 Georg Ermel 13 Jasper Jürisson 37 Kosta Keteli 33 Kristjan Kombe 6 Kristofer Jõgi 44 Morten Arantez Jürgens 71 Nikita Kozõrev 64 Oskari Kalajanniska 16 Otar Sakhokia 47 Rasmus Kiik 55 Robert Arrak 58 Roni Allen 91 Roope Isokangas 83 Saveli Novikov 18 Vladimir Nestertšuk Nr Nimi 24 Alan Saar 22 Aleks Randmer 7 Aleksandr Shvedov 21 Aleksandr Tihhomirov 2 Andrey Loshkarev 5 Anzor Saidulaev 15 Artem Dunajev 12 Artur Motskevitšus 27 Daniil Kalmykov 17 Danila Besedin 19 Dmitry Yasentsev 8 Ilja Lekomtsev 31 Konstantin Rossiyskiy 30 Richard Kurilov 1 Vladislav Glazatov VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 09 39 Otar Sakhokia 2 15 40 Vladimir Nestertšuk 3 19 17 Rasmus Kiik Morten Arantez Jürgens Andre Linde 4 20 34 Robert Arrak Nikita Kozõrev 5 34 06 Andre Linde Georg Ermel Vladimir Nestertšuk 6 35 28 Kosta Keteli Oskari Kalajanniska 7 44 39 Dmitri Patrušev Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 08 49 Ilja Lekomtsev Artur Motskevitšus 2 40 07 Aleksandr Tihhomirov Dmitry Yasentsev VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 4 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 15 00 30 00 3 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 30 00 45 00 6 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=944 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    6 Kristofer Jõgi 44 Morten Arantez Jürgens 71 Nikita Kozõrev 64 Oskari Kalajanniska 16 Otar Sakhokia 47 Rasmus Kiik 55 Robert Arrak 58 Roni Allen 91 Roope Isokangas 83 Saveli Novikov 18 Vladimir Nestertšuk Nr Nimi 37 Artemi Aleksandrov 56 Daniil Erport 25 Edgar Miljajev 44 Igor Smirnov 23 Ivan Shelkov 58 Jare Juutilainen 47 Joel Ahde 33 Jonathan Lindström 83 Joonas Laaksonen 71 Leon Pismennõi 29 Nicolas Leppänen 30 Nikita Galotin 18 Niko Kalliokoski 64 Peter Jurvelin 91 Sami Lukkari 16 Tico Wickström VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 09 37 Kosta Keteli Roni Allen 2 19 04 Roope Isokangas Kosta Keteli Roni Allen 3 20 25 Jasper Jürisson Georg Ermel Vladimir Nestertšuk 4 24 30 Nikita Kozõrev 5 32 18 Nikita Kozõrev Vladimir Nestertšuk Saveli Novikov 6 36 13 Robert Arrak Nikita Kozõrev 7 40 38 Kosta Keteli Oskari Kalajanniska 8 43 05 Vladimir Nestertšuk Robert Arrak 9 43 26 Nikita Kozõrev Saveli Novikov Robert Arrak 10 44 47 Dmitri Patrušev Kosta Keteli Otar Sakhokia Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 42 02 Joel Ahde VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 4 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 15 00 30 00 4 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 30

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=945 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Senkin 77 Kristers Bergmanis 1 Mark Teor 27 Nikita Ahtonovs 5 Nikita Kochergin 24 Niks Berzinš 3 Renars Karkls 19 Uvis Grosmanis 17 Valerii Pushkarev Nr Nimi 24 Alan Saar 22 Aleks Randmer 7 Aleksandr Shvedov 21 Aleksandr Tihhomirov 2 Andrey Loshkarev 5 Anzor Saidulaev 15 Artem Dunajev 12 Artur Motskevitšus 27 Daniil Kalmykov 17 Danila Besedin 19 Dmitry Yasentsev 8 Ilja Lekomtsev 31 Konstantin Rossiyskiy 30 Richard Kurilov 1 Vladislav Glazatov VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 32 38 Valerii Pushkarev Aigars Erkevics Artjom Mihhailov Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 14 12 Artem Dunajev Artur Motskevitšus Daniil Kalmykov 2 32 05 Artur Motskevitšus Aleksandr Shvedov 3 37 22 Artem Dunajev Danila Besedin Daniil Kalmykov 4 44 33 Dmitry Yasentsev Alan Saar VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 7 Alens Bergmanis 15 00 30 00 2 Alens Bergmanis 30 00 44 01 2 Alens Bergmanis 44 33 45 00 0 Alens Bergmanis Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 8 Vladislav Glazatov 15 00 30 00 10 Vladislav Glazatov 30 00 45 00 11 Vladislav Glazatov KARISTUSED Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp Nikita Ahtonovs 2 HOOK 19 44 21 44 Arseni Volokhov 2 HOOK

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=946 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Berzinš 2 Kristaps Rubcovs 68 Matiss Klavinš 97 Patriks Audze 27 Ralfs Cimars 25 Ricards Gorobecs 18 Rolands Risters 11 Tomas Vevers 76 Vadims Zernosek 77 Valters Apfelbaums 30 Vassili Tokarev Nr Nimi 3 Vladimir Shutikhin 10 Vjacheslav Pozmogov 92 Sergei Arzamascev 30 Nikita Minin 75 Nikita Tširkov 90 Makar Makarov 29 Kirill Volkov 89 Kirill Valujski 95 Kirill Gussarov 88 Gleb Droga 22 Dmitri Malygin 93 Daniil Tsyro 25 Artjom Borsykov 24 Andrei Rae 15 Aleksei Kotelovski VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 26 10 Eduards Baltgalvis 2 43 14 Ricards Gorobecs Deividis Jurinenoks Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 13 28 Sergei Arzamascev 2 26 44 Nikita Minin VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 9 Vassili Tokarev 15 00 30 00 3 Vassili Tokarev 30 00 45 00 20 Vassili Tokarev Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 7 Vladimir Shutikhin 15 00 30 00 10 Vladimir Shutikhin 30 00 45 00 3 Vladimir Shutikhin KARISTUSED Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp Emils Vadzis 2 HOLD 03 05 05 05 Ricards Gorobecs 2 ROUGH 03 05 05 05 Deividis Jurinenoks 2 ROUGH 12 23 14 23 Eduards Baltgalvis 2 TRIP 30 58 32 58 Valters Apfelbaums 2 INTERF 33 45 35 45 Tomas Vevers 2 TRIP 35 30 37 30 Deividis Jurinenoks 4 ROUGH 45 00 45 00 Tomas Vevers 4 ROUGH 45 00 45 00 Kristaps Rubcovs 20 MISC 45 00 45 00 Kristaps Rubcovs 5 ROUGH 45 00 45 00 Emils Vadzis 25 ROUGH 45 00 45 00 Eduards Baltgalvis 4 ROUGH 45 00 45 00 Mängija Min Viga Algus Lõpp Gleb Droga 2 ROUGH 00 46 02 46 Makar Makarov 2 ROUGH 03 05 05 05 Dmitri Malygin 2 SLASH 07 26 09 26 Kirill Volkov 2 INTERF 12 23 14

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=947 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • EJHL mängud ja tulemused - Group Round
    Nikita Kochergin 24 Niks Berzinš 3 Renars Karkls 19 Uvis Grosmanis 17 Valerii Pushkarev Nr Nimi 25 Andre Linde 1 Christopher Kullervo Jõgi 30 Conrad Mölder 29 Dmitri Patrušev 23 Eduard Slessarevski 3 Georg Ermel 13 Jasper Jürisson 37 Kosta Keteli 33 Kristjan Kombe 6 Kristofer Jõgi 44 Morten Arantez Jürgens 71 Nikita Kozõrev 64 Oskari Kalajanniska 16 Otar Sakhokia 47 Rasmus Kiik 55 Robert Arrak 58 Roni Allen 91 Roope Isokangas 83 Saveli Novikov 18 Vladimir Nestertšuk VÄRAVAD Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 01 32 Aleksei Nekrylov 2 14 50 Valerii Pushkarev Edgars Markuns Arseni Volokhov 3 18 21 Nikita Ahtonovs 4 31 51 Edgars Markuns Aleksei Nekrylov Kirill Senkin Jr Aeg V S1 S2 1 04 51 Kristjan Kombe Kosta Keteli Roope Isokangas 2 26 11 Roope Isokangas Oskari Kalajanniska Otar Sakhokia 3 33 05 Robert Arrak Kristjan Kombe Nikita Kozõrev 4 43 23 Oskari Kalajanniska Kosta Keteli VÄRAVAVAHID Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 6 Alens Bergmanis 15 00 30 00 12 Alens Bergmanis 30 00 45 00 9 Alens Bergmanis Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi 00 00 15 00 3 Conrad Mölder 15 00 30 00 5 Conrad Mölder 30 00 45 00 2

    Original URL path: http://www.icehockey.ee/tulemused/pages/et/baltic-sea-cup/group-round.php?p=game&game_id=948 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive



  •