archive-ee.com » EE » B » BOKSER.EE

Total: 289

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • ::EBY::
    Bien Faset The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice X Borok ko Falkone kasv breeder Evgeniy Borochov om ow Margit Siigur Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Natum Stella Bugatti Kenlend Box Tchertero X Fire Energy Roma kasv breeder R Akhmetov om ow R Akhhmetov Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Karmella Dolce Belloliv Oliver Jones von Bispus X Tany s Bellezza kasv breeder Undija Ulpe om ow Jelizaveta Nikolajeva Junior Jahressieger Estonia 2015 Golden Amulette Manfred Borok ko Falkonet Bien Faset X Etna ot Goldiboks kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Katrin Kuusma Junior Jahressieger Estonia 2015 Ability Kaiser Karlos Sat Elit Gladiator X Ability Gracelyn Gretchen kasv breeder Elen Kivi Paju om ow Maret Tigasing Junior Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Aquarelle iz Rossii s Lyubovyu Almadinaks Kod Dostupa X Soland Boks Lukretsia kasv breeder Irina Stykhova om ow Svetlana Titova Junior Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Vallaris Box Novacia Liberum Avis Spartak X Vallaris Box Britania kasv breeder Larisa Musalina om ow Larisa Musalina Veteran Jahressieger Estonia 2015 K Capone Floyd Fender Edda Lucky Luciano de Cinco Rosas X Yakuza Z Ringu kasv breeder Josef Jana Suster om ow Saija Sieranen Veteran Jahressieger Estonia 2015 Felicitas Ceres Rodeo Xanthos vom Drimborn X Felicitas Ceres Selene kasv

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=96&articleid=497 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive


  • ::EBY::
    Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice X Borok ko Falkone kasv breeder Evgenyi Borochov om ow Margit Siigur BBCA JW 2013 Napmary s Enigma Percy Optima Grata X Hola Mi Sueno Napmary s Daroq kasv breeder Maria Stahanova om ow Erika Osipenko BBCA VET W 2013 Zirco del Trinitad Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad kasv breeder Rene Lanoy om ow Lilian Pajulaid Tuula Seppäla BBCA VET W 2013 Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Mari Nõmmemaa BBCA W 2012 Napmary s Arey Mercury Bear it in Mind no Akaci a X Heartly Yours Napmary s Daroq kasv breeder Maria Stahanova BBCA W 2012 Yoko Benignus Herakles Optima Grata X Prada Benignus kasv breeder Andrzej Rama Katarzyna Kusmierski om ow Maira Krievane BBCA JW 2012 Marvel Borny Born to Be with You Napmary s X Yoko Benignus kasv breeder Maira Krievane BBCA VET W 2012 Umbro des Puig Major Nordics Sherpa des Jardins de Passiflore X Galia de Puerto Marina kasv breeder Eric Beurier om ow Arja Jauhiainen Pirkko Dima BBCA VET W 2012 Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Mari Nõmmemaa BBCA W 2011 Mayday di Casa Vernice Primo del Colle dell Infinito X Flash of the Night kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Shamil Abrakimov BBCA W 2011 Ustina di Casa Vernice Angel di Casa Vernice X Ferrary de las Arillas kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Viktoria Pogodina BBCA JW 2011 The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice Ippolito del Colle dell Infinito X Flash of the Night kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Evgeniy Borochov BBCA JW 2011 Ustina di Casa Vernice Angel di Casa Vernice X Ferrary de las Arillas kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Viktoria Pogodina BBCA VET W 2011 Zeffiro no Akaci a Yasper zur Liebenburg X Dimarsel iskorali kasv breeder Inese Pablaka om ow Miisa Kari Laukka BBCA VET W 2011 Golden Amulette Fun Fun Golden Amulette Llayser X Janka kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Elen Kivi BBCA JW 2010 Nikink var hard Chester Performance ot Goldiboks X Nikink var hard Laura kasv breeder Elena Belyaeva om ow Julia Nikitenko BBCA JW 2010 Karmella Dolce Belloliv Oliver Jones von Bispus X Tany s Bellezza kasv breeder Undija Ulpe om ow Jelizaveta Nikolajeva BBCA VET W 2010 Zirco del Trinitad Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad kasv breeder Rene Lanoy om ow Lilian Pajulaid Tuula Seppäla BBCA VET W 2010 Mersu Gingery Mimmi Zirco del Trinitad X Mersu Morrita kasv breeder Lilian Pajulaid om ow Mari Nõmmemaa BBCA W 2009 Just As You Wish Oliverotti Oliver Jones von Bispus X Otija no Madaram kasv breeder Guna Daube om ow Maris Lavrinovics BBCA W 2009 Barbara du val D Europe Senna des Courtillieres X Genova del Cabezo de la Jara kasv breeder Franeois Medioni om ow Helena Kyösti Vuorinen BBCA

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=97&articleid=523 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Tigasing EST VET W 14 BBCA VET W 13 EST VET W 13 LV VET W 13 LT VET W 13 TLN VET W 13 TLN VET WCUP 13 EUR VET W 12 BUC VET W 12 BBCA VET W 12 Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl kasv Margit Siigur om Mari Nõmmemaa LT JW 14 BALT JW 13 CEBS CL JW 13 PL CL JW 13 Ability Harmony Hermione Ferrari vom German Dream X Ability Endora Ebony kasv Elen Kivi Paju om Elen Kivi Paju DE VET W 13 LT VET W 13 FIN VET W 12 HEL VET W 12 EST VET W 12 LT VET W 12 TLN VET W 12 EUR VET W 11 BALT VET W 11 LT W 09 BBCA W 06 LT W 06 EST W 05 EST JW 04 Macondon Warna Zirco del Trinitad X Macondon Quantanamera kasv Outi Valle om Katrin Vorbi Lilian Pajulaid Eesti Kennelliidu Aasta Koer 2003 BBCA VET W 13 EST VET W 10 BBCA VET W 10 BBCA VET W 09 EST W 05 BBCA W 04 BBCA W 03 BALT W 03 BALT W 02 Zirco del Trinitad Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad kasv Rene Lanoy om Lilian Pajulaid BLR VET W 13 BALT W 09 BALT W 08 ROU W 07 ROU DDS W 07 BALT JW 06 EST JW 06 ROU W 06 ROU JW 06 ROU DDS JW 06 Xipituca von Bispus Ebano Boxer del Euro X D Olxa Carolina kasv Pedro Bispo om Külli Martinson TLN JW 13 Touch of Diamond di Casa Vernice Rus la Fler Eternal Flame X Via Aveling It s My Dream kasv Anya Aksenova om Natalja Tomingas LV JW 12 Just Dream Become True no Akaci a Llanto de Guezman X Danse Avec Moi no Akaci a kasv Inese Pablaka om Aivi Org BALT JW 12 LT JW 12 TLN JW 12 Lakifan Herz O Guido Guido di Casa Vernice X As Gunapal Dior s Hanna to Lakifan kasv Natalja Tomingas om Natalja Tomingas BALT JW 12 Lakifan Heather O Guido Guido di Casa Vernice X As Gunapal Dior s Hanna to Lakifan kasv Natalja Tomingas om Julia Karjalainen EST W 12 BALT W 10 BALT JW 09 EST JW 09 Kreisid Admirable Atina Frodo del Tajo X Xipituca von Bispus kasv Külli Martinson om Kaie Mäemurd BBCA VET W 11 Golden Amulette Fun Fun Golden Amulette Llayser X Janka kasv Margit Siigur om Elen Kivi LV W 11 BLR JW 10 Kenlend Box Tenaro Amante Greco de Rincomar X Galathea iz Vladeniy Popovih kasv E Volkovyskaya om Katrin Vorbi LT VET W 11 LV VET W 11 BLR W 10 BALT VET W 09 LT VET W 09 EUR VET W 08 LV VET W 08 BALT VET W 07 Bogerudmyra s Håkon Wunderboxer Gaio X Bogerudmyra s Ida kasv Marit Sunde om Katrin Vorbi EST W 10 EST JW 10 Mersu Alfa Romeo Liberum Avis

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=89&articleid=330 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    News Club Litters Kennels Shows Contact Avaleht Sisukord Fotoalbumid Viga Error Artiklit 0 ei leitud Article 0 not found EST ENG RUS taibu com 2004

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=10 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    the years NEW 15 01 2016 Read more EBC s shows 2016 01 01 2016 Read more Showresults from Estonia 2015 12 12 2015 Read more Sporting titled dogs 25 10 2015 Read more Boxer results from EBC s groupshow for FCI groups II IX 09 09 2015 Read more HD Results 27 07 2015 Read more Baltic Boxer 2015 RESULTS Pictures added 24 07 2015 Read more Jahressieger Estonia

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=11&articleid=6 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Board Judges Litters Kennels Shows Contact Avaleht Sisukord Fotoalbumid Estonian Boxer Club Estonian Boxer Club founded on 26th November 1993 Jahressieger Estonia 2012 Tartu EST ENG RUS Estonian Boxer Club

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=50 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Kennels Shows Contact Avaleht Sisukord Fotoalbumid Board Chairman Mari Nõmmemaa E mail 372 56 29 36 66 Members Ruth Pärnoja E mail 372 56 67 52 69 Katrin Boolmann EST

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=51 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Russian Judged breeds 2nd group All breeds 3rd group Scottish Terrier West Highland White Terrier 4th group All breeds 5th group Alaskan Malamute Samoyed Siberian Husky 8th group Chesapeake Bay Retriever Flat Coated Retriever Golden Retriever Labrador Retriever Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 9th group Bostoni Terrier French Bulldog Griffon Belge Griffon Bruxellois King Charles Spaniel Petit Prabancon Pug Lilian Pajulaid Mersu National dog show judge Contact 372 522 2012

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=54 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive



  •