archive-ee.com » EE » B » BOKSER.EE

Total: 289

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • ::EBY::
    Bouquet O Guido om Natalja Tomingas CH SP 2 Vastassugupoole Parim Läti Võitja 2015 Karmella Dolce Belloliv Läti Palju Õnne EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer 2011 EBÜ Erinäitus 10 09 2011 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 14 07 2012 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 09 09 2012 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 16 06 2013 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 08 09 2013 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 28 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 29 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 07 09 2014 Tallinn II IX rühma erinäitus 07 09 2014 EBÜ Erinäitus 11

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=493 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive


  • ::EBY::
    VSP Veteran PKE 5 Veteran Jahressieger Latvia 2015 MERSU GINGERY MIMMI om Mari Nõmmemaa VET SP 3 SK Tiigrikarva emased ISOPHINE GESKARO S om Marju Tamm KUTS VL 1 parim tiigrikarva emane kutsikas ABILITY KISSABLE KAYLA om Kristiina Ilja JUN SP 1 SK JUN SERT parim tiigrikarva emane juunior parim emane juunior Derby Winner PTE 3 Junior Jahressieger Latvia 2015 GOLDEN AMULETTE MARTA om Tamara Nadezkina Margit Siigur JUN SP 3 IDELIA DENBURG om Maili Madrus JUN SP 5 ABILITY KHARISMA KAARA om Kadi Kõiv JUN VH REASON TO BELIEVE GOT REAL om Kristin Roovet NOO SP 1 SK PTE 1 SERT Jahressieger Latvia 2015 ABILITY FILANDRA FARAH om Kristin Roovet AVA SP 1 SK PTE 2 Tõu Parim parim isane parim tiigrikarva isane Napmary s Go for a Dream Läti Vastassugupoole parim parim emane parim kollane emane Hola Mi Sueno Napmary s Daroq Läti Parim kollane isane Napmary s Debors Läti Parim tiigrikarva emane Reason to Believe Got Real Eesti Derby Winner Ability Kissable Kayla Eesti Tõu Parim veteran Felicitas Ceres Oscar de la Renta Eesti Vastassuguoole Parim veteran Golden Amulette Nena Elegance Eesti Tõu Parim kutsikas Bon Dzhorno Flibustier Läti Vastassugupoole Parim kutsikas Meravigliosa Sanvita Poola Palju Õnne II rühma erinäitus Kohtunik Tapio Eerola Soome registreeritud 22 bokserit Isased MODERN SANVITA om Angela Noor VL 1 TPK BIS II Kutsikas GOLDEN AMULETTE MANFRED om Katrin Kuusma JUN SP 1 EAH PI 4 NAVARRO BENYGMO om Matti Martinson AVA VH 3 LAKIFAN GORDON O GUIDO om Tiiu Ann Kaldma AVA VH 4 QUNO VON PREUSSEN S EDEN om Tiiu Ann Kaldma AVA VH 5 ABILITY GROOVE VON GLEHN om Ele Mall Vainomäe AVA VH Emased ISOPHINE GESKARO S om Marju Tamm KUTS VL 2 NON STOP ENERGY NO AKACISA om Reelika Laht JUN SP 1 SK Jun SERT PE 2 GOLDEN AMULETTE MARTA om Tamara Nadezkina Margit Siigur JUN SP 2 IDELIA DENBURG om Maili Madrus JUN SP 4 ABILITY KISSABLE KAYLA om Kristiina Ilja JUN SP 5 ABILITY KHARISMA KAARA om Kadi Kõiv JUN VH II rühma erinäitus Kohtunik Olga Sinko Kupriyanova Sloveenia Kutsikad Inese Pablaka Läti registreeritud 25 bokserit Isased MODERN SANVITA om Angela Noor VL 1 TPK BIS IV Kutsikas GOLDEN AMULETTE MANFRED om Katrin Kuusma JUN SP 1 EAH PI 3 NAPMARY S DENIRS om Kristina Raudsepp AVA SP 1 SK PI 2 LAKIFAN GORDON O GUIDO om Tiiu Ann Kaldma AVA SP 2 SK PI 5 QUNO VON PREUSSEN S EDEN om Tiiu Ann Kaldma AVA SP 3 SK Emased IDELIA DENBURG om Maili Madrus JUN SP 1 SK Jun SERT PE 4 ABILITY KISSABLE KAYLA om Kristiina Ilja JUN SP 2 SK ABILITY KHARISMA KAARA om Kadi Kõiv JUN SP 3 SK ABILITY FILANDRA FARAH om Kristin Roovet AVA SP 1 SK PE 2 GOLDEN AMULETTE NENA ELEGANCE om Taavi Tuvike VET SP 1 SK TP Vet PE 5 BIS I Veteran Palju Õnne EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=503 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    s Eden om Tiiu Ann Kaldma AVA SP Lakifan Gordon O Guido om Tiiu Ann Kaldma AVA VH Palju Õnne Registreeritud 120 bokserit 68 kollast ja 79 tiigrit Kohtunikud Zsofia Varszegi Ungari Sergej Vanzha Slovakkia Jiri Suchy Tsehhi Andzej Stepinski Poola Bokserite erinäitus Jahressieger Czech 2015 Praha Tsehhi 17 10 2015 Golden Amulette Nena Elegance om Taavi Tuvike VET SP 1 parim kollane emane veteran CZ VET SERT Veteran Jahressiegerin Czech 2015 CZ CL VET W 15 Aquarelle iz Rossii s Lyubovyu om Svetlana Titova JUN SP 1 CZ JSERT parim kollane emane juunior Junior Jahressiegerin Czech 2015 CZ CL JW 15 Reason to Believe Got Real om Kristin Roovet NOO SP 1 CZ SERT Lakifan Gerald O Guido om Svetlana Titova KAS SP 3 Ability Filandra Farah om Kristin Roovet AVA SP 3 Lakifan Gerald O Guido Aquarelle iz Rossii s Lyubovyu om Svetlana Titova Tõu Parim paar Registreeritud 125 bokserit Kohtunikud Arne Johan Haugen Norra Miroslav Roskota Tsehhi Sergej Vanzha Slovakkia Palju Õnne EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer 2011 EBÜ Erinäitus 10 09 2011 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 14 07 2012 Tartu EBÜ

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=509 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    JUN SP 3 Palju Õnne EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer 2011 EBÜ Erinäitus 10 09 2011 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 14 07 2012 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 09 09 2012 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 16 06 2013 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 08 09 2013 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 28 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 29 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 07 09 2014 Tallinn II IX rühma erinäitus 07 09 2014 EBÜ Erinäitus 11 07 2015 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 12 07 2015 Tartu II IX rühma erinäitus 06 09

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=511 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    3 Quno von Preussen s Eden om Tiiu Ann Kaldma AVA SP 4 Tõu Parim Riia Võitja 2015 Harley Davidson no Akacisa Soome Parim juunior Riia Juuniorvõitja 2015 Night Fury no Akacisa Läti Palju Õnne EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer 2011 EBÜ Erinäitus 10 09 2011 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 14 07 2012 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 09 09 2012 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 16 06 2013 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 08 09 2013 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 28 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 29 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=515 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer 2011 EBÜ Erinäitus 10 09 2011 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 14 07 2012 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 09 09 2012 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 16 06 2013 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 08 09 2013 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 28 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 29 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 07 09 2014 Tallinn II IX rühma erinäitus 07 09 2014 EBÜ Erinäitus 11 07 2015 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 12 07 2015 Tartu II IX rühma erinäitus 06 09 2015 Uudised Ungarist Uudised Poolast Eesti Võitja 2013 Uudised Lätist Uudised Leedust Uudised Lätist Uudised Narvast Läti Erinäitus

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=518 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer 2011 EBÜ Erinäitus 10 09 2011 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 14 07 2012 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 09 09 2012 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 16 06 2013 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 08 09 2013 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 28 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 29 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 07 09 2014 Tallinn II IX rühma erinäitus 07 09 2014 EBÜ Erinäitus 11 07 2015 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 12 07 2015 Tartu II IX rühma erinäitus 06 09 2015 Uudised Ungarist Uudised Poolast Eesti Võitja 2013 Uudised Lätist Uudised Leedust Uudised

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=519 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    VH VG Ability Gracelyn Gretchen Jazzman vom Venusberg X Napmary s Briannah Ability VH VG Ability Gandira Ginger Jazzman vom Venusberg X Napmary s Briannah Ability VH VG Ability Gambira Gracia Jazzman vom Venusberg X Napmary s Briannah Ability Isased noorteklass Males intermediate class I SP SK Exc 1 SQ Jewel no Akaci a Llanto de Guezman X Danse Avec Moi no Akacisa Isased avaklass Males open class I SP SK PI 1 SERT PI1 TP RÜP3 Exc 1 SQ 1st Best Male CAC BOB Group 3rd Hausse Zeus Hausse Utah X Hausse Wixi II SP SK PI2 Exc 1 SQ 2nd Best Male Harley Davidson no Akaci a Just as You Wish Oliverotti X Ecoute Seulement Moi no Akaci a III SP Exc 3 Inyeti s Adonis Vernalis Ferdinand von Inis Vitrin X Moonraker Hurrjanhyvä Paaride võistlus Brace competition I SP TP Exc 1 BOB Harley Davidson no Akaci a Key of Love no Akaci a Rahvusvaheline Näitus Tallinna Võitja 2013 International Show Tallinn Winner 2013 Tallinn 13 04 2013 Kohtunik Judge Peter Harsanyi Ungari Hungary Emased juuniorklass Females junior class I SP SK Jun SERT PE4 Exc 1 CQ Jun CAC 4th Best Female Touch of Diamond di Casa Vernice Rus la Fler Eternal Flame X Via Avelling It s My Dream II SP SK Exc 2 SQ Montana Silver Spirit Aaron Denburg X Uma Silver Spirit Emased veteranklass Females veteran class I SP SK TPV PE2 TLN VET W 13 Exc 1 SQ BOB Vet 2nd Best Female TLN VET W 13 Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl Isased avaklass Males open class I SP SK PI2 SERT Res CACIB Exc 1 SQ 2nd Best Male CAC Res CACIB Lakifan Herz O Guido Guido di Casa Vernice X As Gunapal Dior s Hanna to Lakifan Isased tsempionklass Males champion class I SP SK PI1 CACIB TP TLN W 13 Exc 1 SQ 1st Best Male CACIB BOB TLN W 13 Lakifan Gerald O Guido Guido di Casa Vernice X As Gunapal Dior s Hanna to Lakifan II SP SK PI3 Exc 2 SQ 3rd Best Male Kenlend Box Tenaro Amante Greco de Rincomar X Galathea iz Vladeny Popovih Emased avaklass Females open class II SP SK PE3 Exc 2 SQ 3rd Best Female Golden Amulette Berta Golden Amulette Motive Power X Liter Bomond Demokratia I SP SK PE1 CACIB VSP TLN W 13 Exc 1 SQ 1st Best Female CACIB BOS TLN W 13 Lakifan Honey Bouquet O Guido Guido di Casa Vernice X As Gunapal Dior s Hanna to Lakifan Paaride võistlus Brace competition I SP TP BIS3 Exc 1 BOB Best in Show Brace III Lakifan Gerald O Guido Lakifan Honey Bouquet O Guido Narva Rahvuslik Näitus Narva National Dogshow Narva 23 03 2013 Kohtunik Judge Monika Blaha Austria Emased beebiklass Females baby class I EAH TPB BIS2 I PP BOB Baby Best in Show Baby II Ability Harmony Hermione Ferrari vom German Dream X Ability Endora Ebony Isased kutsikaklass Males puppy class I EAH TPK I PP BOB Puppy Braveheart di Casa Vernice Finito de Dierra de Boxer X You Are My Sunshine di Casa Vernice Emased juuniorklass Females junior class I SP SK TPJ Jun SERT PE1 TP Exc 1 SQ BOB Jun Jun CAC 1st Best Female BOB Kivinbox Moya Otrada Singareliya Napmary s Arey Mercury X Kivinbox Moya Otrada Sincholi Stassiya II SP SK PE2 Exc 2 SQ 2nd Best Female Ability Gracelyn Gretchen Jazzman vom Venusberg X Napmary s Briannah Ability VH VG Ability Filandra Farah Koto de Guezman X Ability Charlotte Chantella VH VG Touch of Diamond di Casa Vernice Rus la Fler Eternal Flame X Via Avelling It s My Dream Emased veteranklass Females veteran class I SP SK TPV Vet SERT PE3 Exc 1 SQ BOB Vet Vet CAC 3rd Best Female Hazelpikbox Bellatrix Diva Nico von Santana X Hazelpikbox Hanna s Fairness Arnica Tallinna Rahvuslik Näitus Tallinn National Dogshow Tallinn 03 03 2013 Kohtunik Judge Beata Petkevica Läti Latvia Emased beebiklass Females baby class I EAH TPB I PP BOB Baby Ability Heather Hety Ferrari vom German Dream X Ability Endora Ebony Isased kutsikaklass Males puppy class I EAH TPK I PP BOB Puppy Zealbeat s Örouse the House Ma Baker s Xcalibur X Sky Bridge Purple Rain Isased juuniorklass Males junior class I SP SK VSPJ Jun CAC PI1 VSP Exc 1 SQ BOS Jun Jun CAC 1st Best Male BOS Ma Baker s Candy Man Can Carrera Maximus Deus X Ma Baker s Knock Them Out Emased juuniorklass Females junior class I SP SK TPJ Jun CAC PE1 TP Exc 1 SQ BOB Jun Jun CAC 1st Best Female BOB Etna ot Goldiboks Optimus Prime the Fifth Element X Esperanca ot Goldiboks II SP SK PE2 Exc 2 SQ 2nd Best Female Ability Filandra Farah Koto de Guezman X Ability Charlotte Chantella III SP Exc 3 Touch of Diamond di Casa Vernice Rus la Fler Eternal Flame X Via Avelling It s My Dream IV SP Exc 4 Mersu Faithful to Messalina Liberum Avis Aut Caesar X Mersu Oder Kia Picanto SP Exc Montana Silver Spirit Aaron Denburg X Uma Silver Spirit Tallinna Rahvuslik Näitus Tallinn National Dogshow Tallinn 02 03 2013 Kohtunik Judge Katarzyna Fizdon Poola Poland Pildid Livia Kask Emased beebiklass Females baby class I EAH TPB I PP BOB Baby Ability Heather Hety Ferrari vom German Dream X Ability Endora Ebony Isased kutsikaklass Males puppy class I EAH TPK I PP BOB Puppy Zealbeat s Örouse the House Ma Baker s Xcalibur X Sky Bridge Purple Rain Isased juuniorklass Males junior class VH VG Ma Baker s Candy Man Can Carrera Maximus Deus X Ma Baker s Knock Them Out Emased juuniorklass Females junior class I SP SK TPJ Jun CAC PE1 TP Exc 1 SQ BOB Jun Jun CAC 1st Best Female BOB Ability Filandra Farah Koto de Guezman X Ability Charlotte Chantella II SP Exc 2 Etna ot Goldiboks Optimus Prime

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=373 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive



  •