archive-ee.com » EE » B » BOKSER.EE

Total: 289

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • ::EBY::
    Passiflore Felicitas Ceres Carolina Herrera ei tulnud not showing VETERANIKLASS VETERAN CLASS Kollased emased Fawn bitches I SP TP V Exc BOB Vet Cocoon s Rococo II SP Exc As Gunapal Unicum Gold Butterfly Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches I SP Exc Fariela II SP Exc Orion Klaidi Kollased isased Fawn dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP Exc Golden Amulette Richard Lionheart II VH Vg Bobbyroy AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP SERT Exc CAC Grand Prix no Madaram II SP Exc Cocoon s Drop of Magic III VH Vg As Gunapal Arap O Alice KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PKI4 Exc 4th Best Fawn Male Mersu Morrison II SP Exc As Gunapal Young Fighter T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKI1 Exc Best Fawn Male Boks Best Saiz Robert Redford II SP PKI2 Exc 2nd Best Fawn Male Zirco del Trinitad Tiigrikarva isased Brindle dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PTI1 SERT VSP Exc Best Brindle Male CAC BOS Saules Stars no Akaci a II SP Exc Ma Baker s Xcalibur III SP Exc Vonadel Davidoff AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PTI3 Exc 3rd Best Brindle Male Umbro del Puig Major II SP Exc Caress no Madaram III VH Vg Krasavets Kazanova Mersu Intro Poseidon ei tulnud not showing KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PTI2 Exc 2nd Best Brindle Male Felicitas Ceres Solidor II SP Exc Zeffiro no Akaci a III VH Vg Wiseboxer Zest Barhan Aramis T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP Exc Scheil Klaid Beluche Brio Kollased emased Fawn bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PKE1 SERT TP Exc Best Fawn Female CAC BOB Cocoon s Gimme Gimme Gimme II SP Exc As Gunapal Caramel Iris Kiss Kiss AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PKE2 Exc 2nd Best Fawn Female Macondon Warna II SP Exc Mersu Intro Kaliopeia III SP Exc Aireston Amulette Muchacha Zea Puca IV SP Exc Golden Amulette Only Treasure SP Exc Mersu Gingery Meeri VH Vg Aireston Amulette Muchacha Zea Yurak VH Vg Golden Amulette D Deianeira VH Vg Hazelpikbox Ladylove Tandra Felicitas Ceres Scarlet Bee ei tulnud not showing KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Ma Baker s Private Dancer II SP Exc Lama Sonda III VH Vg Golden Amulette D Degiona Demini T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKE3 Exc 3rd Best Fawn Female Nape no Madaram II SP Exc Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl III SP Exc As Gunapal Airichi O Alice Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I VH Vg Scheil Klaid Chiquitta AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PTE3 Exc 3rd Best Brindle Female Moonraker Yes My Yrsa II SP Exc Brait s Yatana III SP Exc Moonraker Aamukaste IV SP Exc A Vigdors Afrodita KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PTE4 Exc 4th Best Brindle Female Felicitas Ceres Pandora T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP SERT Exc CAC Boxmann Starwars II SP Exc Fifiga Varde no Akaci a KASVATAJAKLASS BREEDERS CLASS I SP Exc No Akaci a II SP Exc Golden Amulette III SP Exc As Gunapal Felicitas Ceres ei tulnud not

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=90 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    des Jardins de Passiflore II SP PE3 Exc 3rd Best Female Kivinbox Moya Otrada Sinchena III VH Vg Applause Please Sunshine Girl VETERANIKLASS VETERAN CLASS Emased Bitches I SP TP V Exc BOB Vet Fariela Isased Dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PI4 Exc 4th Best Male Golden Amulette Glorius Maximus T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PI1 SERT TP Exc Best Male CAC BOB Liberum Avis Zenit II SP PI3 Exc 3rd Best Male Golden Amulette Richard Lionheart Emased Bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PE1 SERT VSP Exc Best Female CAC BOS Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Felicitas Ceres Pandora T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PE4 Exc 4th Best Female Golden Amulette D Degiona Demini EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer 2011 EBÜ Erinäitus 10 09 2011 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 14 07 2012 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 09 09 2012 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 16 06 2013 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 08 09 2013 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 28 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 29 06 2014 Tartu EBÜ Erinäitus 07 09 2014 Tallinn II IX rühma erinäitus 07

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=111 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    A Marrandi VI koht It s Sverana Sir Winston inglise buldog Bulldog om K Päkk PARIM JUUNIOR THE BEST JUNIOR Kohtunik Judge Gunnel Holm I koht Gracia Juliet iz Slavnoi Stai dobermann Dobermann om M Kärkkäinen II koht Private Stefal Bundy berni alpi karjakoer Bernese Mountain Dog om C Tammeveski J Õispuu III koht Love Dane s X mas Duke saksa dogi kollane tiiger Great Dane Fawn Brindle om S Hänninen J Lehtimäki IV koht Mihan Hyazintti nautser pipar sool Schnauzer Pepper Salt om M J Aalto PARIM VETERAN THE BEST VETERAN Kohtunik Judge Anne Sume I koht Edit must terjer Black Terrier om J Zabrodski M Knut II koht Fariela saksa bokser Boxer om M Siigur BEST IN SHOW Kohtunik Judge Gunnel Holm I koht ja Eesti Bokseriühingu rändkarikas Zilan iz Zoosfery dobermann Dobermann om K Lukin II koht Liberum Avis Zenit saksa bokser Boxer om K Puhakka N Selivonek III koht Genedda Star Of Bemu s saksa dogi must arlekiin Great Dane Black Harlequin om H Pii IV koht Briz itaalia corso Italian Corso Dog om D Manikina EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=112 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    SP Exc As Gunapal Christian Dior Zirco del Trinitad ei tulnud not showing T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKI2 Exc 2nd Best Fawn Male Golden Amulette Richard Lionheart II SP Exc Mersu Morrison III SP Exc Boks Best Saiz Robert Redford Tiigrikarva isased Brindle dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PTI3 Exc 3rd Best Brindle Male Felicitas Ceres Oscar de la Renta II SP PTI4 Exc 4th Best Brindle Male Golden Amulette George Telling The Truth no Akaci a ei osalenud not showing AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PTI2 Exc 2nd Best Brindle Male Saules Stars no Akaci a KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PTI1 SERT TP Exc Best Brindle Male CAC BOB Geremia di Genus Eris VH Vg Felicitas Ceres Solidor T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP Exc Scheil Klaid Beluche Brio Kollased emased Fawn bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS VH Vg Rewalia Pia Princessa AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS VH Vg Hazelpikbox Happy Go Lucky Hanna Golden Amulette Only Treasure ei tulnud not showing KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PKE4 Exc 4th Best Fawn Female Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope II SP Exc Hazelpikbox Hanna s Fairness Arnica III SP Exc Felicitas Ceres Scarlet Bee T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKE1 VSP Exc Best Fawn Female BOS Soland Box Antika II SP PKE3 Exc 3rd Best Fawn Female Nape no Madaram III SP Exc Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl IV SP Exc Macondon Warna SP Exc Golden Amulette D Degiona Demini Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PTE1 Exc Best Brindle Female Touch Of My Heart no Akaci a AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PTE2 Exc 2nd Best Brindle Female Soland Boks Garmonia II SP Exc A Vigdors Afrodita KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PTE4 Exc 4th Best Brindle Female Roma ka no Akaci a II

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=136 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    SERT Exc Best Brindle Female Jun CAC Vallonia della Cadormare II SP PTE3 Exc 3rd Best Brindle Female Anava Marihuana Box Star VH Vg As Gunapal Fantastic Flower O Alice VETERANIKLASS VETERAN CLASS Tiigrikarva isased Brindle dogs I SP TP V Exc BOB Vet Golden Amulette Llayser Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches I SP VSP V Exc BOS Vet Roma ka no Akaci a Fariela ei tulnud not showing Kollased isased Fawn dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PKI4 Exc 4th Best Fawn Male Golden Amulette Paul AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP Exc Golden Amulette Glorius Maximus KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Golden Amulette Richard Lionheart T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKI3 SERT Exc 3rd Best Fawn Male CAC Liberum Avis Zenit II SP Exc Mersu Morrison Tiigrikarva isased Brindle dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PTI1 SERT TP Exc Best Brindle Male CAC BOB BBCA Winner Yuppie Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil II SP PTI4 Exc 4th Best Brindle Male Golden Amulette George III VH Vg Felicitas Ceres Oscar De La Renta IV VH Vg Bon Dzhorno Zordeo Zett AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PTI3 Exc 3rd Best Brindle Male Telling The Truth no Akaci a II SP Exc Ma Baker s Xcalibur III SP Exc Umbro del Puig Major KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Calvados Box Star II VH Vg Felicitas Ceres Solidor T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP Exc Bon Dzhorno Du Toit II VH Vg Saules Stars no Akaci a Kollased emased Fawn bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP Exc As Gunapal Erta Shana II VH Vg Rewalia Pia Princessa AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PKE1 VSP Exc Best Fawn Female BOS BBCA Winner Macondon Warna II SP Exc Golden Amulette Only Treasure III VH Vg Kres Grandfather Okatava Ma Baker s Unbelievable ei tulnud not showing Mersu Gingery Mimmi ei tulnud not showing KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP SERT Exc CAC Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope II VH Vg Ma Baker s Pretender III VH Vg Felicitas Ceres Scarlet Bee T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKE4 Exc 4th Best Fawn Female Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl II SP Exc Nape no Madaram III VH Vg Ma Baker s Private Dancer Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP Exc Tany s Belezza II VH Vg Felicitas Ceres Carolina Herrera III VH Vg Applause Please Seven Sins AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I VH Vg Felicitas Ceres Pandora II VH Vg Touch Of My Heart no Akaci a KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PTE2 SERT Exc 2nd Best Brindle Female CAC Kivinbox Moya Otrada Sinchena T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PTE4 Exc 4th Best Brindle Female Liberum Avis iz Oblasti Fantastiki II SP Exc Bon Dzhorno Betelgeize KASVATAJAKLASS BREEDERS CLASS I SP Exc Golden Amulette As Gunapal ei tulnud not showing Ma Baker s ei tulnud not showing PAARIDE VÕISTLUS COUPLE COMPETITION I SP Exc Calvados Box Star Anava Marihuana Box Star EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=155 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    CLASS Isased Dogs I SP PI3 TP V Exc 3rd Best Male BOB Vet Golden Amulette Llayser Emased Bitches I SP VSP V Exc BOS Vet Janka Isased Dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS VH Vg Hazelpikbox Bonsa Bron AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PI4 SERT Exc 4th Best Male CAC Raftsman Lord Of Darkness II SP Exc Felicitas Ceres Oscar de la Renta Golden Amulette George ei tulnud not showing KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PI1 VSP Exc Best Male BOS Boks Best Saiz Robert Redford II SP Exc Felicitas Ceres Solidor T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PI2 Exc 2nd Best Male Golden Amulette Richard Lionheart Emased Bitches AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP SERT Exc CAC Felicitas Ceres Carolina Herrera II SP Exc Mersu Gingery Mimmi III SP Exc Scheil Klaid Chiquitta KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP PE2 Exc 2nd Best Female Kivinbox Moya Otrada Sinchena II SP Exc Felicitas Ceres Scarlet Bee T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PE1 TP Exc Best Female BOB Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl II SP PE4 Exc 4th Best Female Felicitas Ceres Pandora EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2005 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 21 08 2005 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus BIS EBÜ erinäitus 12 02 2006 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2006 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 27 08 2006 Liuranna EBÜ erinäitus 11 02 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 07 2007 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 09 02 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 01 06 2008 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 14 02 2009 Tallinn Baltic Boxer 2009 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13 02 2010 Tallinn EBÜ Erinäitus 19 06 2010 2 ja 9 rühma näituse tulemused 2010 Baltic Boxer

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=166 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Mersu Oder Kia Picanto IV VH Vg Golden Amulette My Guardian Angel H G Scheil Klaid Esperanza VETERANIKLASS VETERAN CLASS Tiigrikarva isased Brindle dogs I SP VSP V Exc BOS Vet Golden Amulette Llayser Raftsman Lord Of Darkness ei tulnud not showing Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches I SP TP V Exc BOB Vet Romaska no Akaci a EVH Cbj Like Tangeri Deniza Flover Kollased isased Fawn dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PKI3 SERT Exc 3rd Best Fawn Male CAC As Gunapal Dior s Haron As Gunapal Dior s Harvei ei tulnud not showing AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PKI4 Exc 4th Best Fawn Male Soland Boks Dimon II VH Vg Mersu Gingery Gizmo Golden Amulette Glorius Maximus ei tulnud not showing KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Boks Best Saiz Robert Redford Golden Amulette Paul ei tulnud not showing T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKI2 Exc 2nd Best Fawn Male Golden Amulette Richard Lionheart II SP Exc Mersu Morrison Zirco del Trinitad ei tulnud not showing Tiigrikarva isased Brindle dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP Exc Ma Baker s Achtung AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PTI2 Exc 2nd Best Brindle Male Umbro des Puig Major Nordics II SP PTI3 SERT Exc 3rd Best Brindle Male CAC Bon Dzhorno Zordeo Zett III SP PTI4 Exc 4th Best Brindle Male Yuppie Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil IV SP Exc Felicitas Ceres Oscar de la Renta SP Exc Hazelpikbox Bonsa Bron T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PTI1 TP Exc Best Brindle Male BOB Bon Dzhorno Du Toit Kollased emased Fawn bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP Exc Xipituca von Bispus AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PKE2 SERT Exc 2nd Best Fawn Female CAC Val Napmary s Dare To Say No II SP Exc Mersu Intro Kaliopeia III SP Exc Hazelpikbox Romantic Targy IV SP Exc Golden Amulette Only Treasure EVH Cbj Rewalia Pia Princessa KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Ma Baker s Pretender II SP Exc Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKE3 Exc 3rd Best Fawn Female Nape no Madaram II SP Exc Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl III SP Exc Macondon Warna EVH Cbj Hazelpikbox Hanna s Fairness Arnica Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PTE1 SERT Exc Best Brindle Female CAC Ecoute Seulement Moi no Akaci a II SP Exc Shen de Lux Jeanna D Arc III VH Vg Ability Balanca Fiametta Ability Bianco Doolittle ei tulnud not showing AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I VH Vg Felicitas Ceres Carolina Herrera II VH Vg Scheil Klaid Chiquitta KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS EVH Cbj Felicitas Ceres Pandora T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PTE2 Exc 2nd Best Brindle Female Hazelpikbox Bellatrix Diva KASVATAJAKLASS BREEDERS CLASS As Gunapal ei tulnud not showing Golden Amulette ei tulnud not showing Hazelpikbox ei tulnud not showing EST ENG RUS Kasutatavad lühendid EBÜ Erinäitus 19 05 2002 EBÜ Erinäitus 09 02 2003 EBÜ erinäitus 15 05 2004 Tallinn 2 rühma näitus 31 07 2004 Tallinn EBÜ erinäitus 13

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=186 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Of Darkness Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches I SP PTE2 TP V Exc 2nd Best Brindle Female BOB Vet Aireston Boteu K Ophelia Kollased isased Fawn dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PKI1 SERT TP Exc Best Fawn Male CAC BOB Liberum Avis Pentagon II VH Vg As Gunapal Dior s Harvei H G Golden Amulette My Prince Charmer AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PKI2 Exc 2nd Best Fawn Male Drive Me Crazy Val Napmary s KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Boxmann Grand Prix T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKI4 Exc 4th Best Fawn Male Golden Amulette Richard Lionheart Tiigrikarva isased Brindle dogs NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP Exc Sentvik Vivaldi AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PTI1 SERT Exc Best Brindle Male CAC Fuego II SP PTI2 Exc 2nd Best Brindle Male Yuppie Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil III SP PTI3 Exc 3rd Best Brindle Male Ma Baker s Achtung IV VH Vg Bon Dzhorno Zordeo Zett H G Hazelpikbox Bonsa Bron Umbro des Puig Major Nordics ei tulnud not showing Golden Amulette George ei tulnud not showing T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PTI4 Exc Best Brindle Male Uglich Kollased emased Fawn bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I SP PKE3 Exc 3rd Best Fawn Female Ma Baker s Baby Baby AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS I SP PKE2 Exc 2nd Best Fawn Female Dare To Say No Val Napmary s KASUTUSKLASS WORKING CLASS I SP Exc Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I SP PKE1 VSP Exc Best Fawn Female BOS Nape no Madaram II SP Exc Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Macondon Warna ei tulnud not showing Tiigrikarva emased Brindle bitches NOORTEKLASS INTERMEDIATE CLASS I VH Vg Borok ko Asperi Kontral To AVAKLASS OPEN CLASS Liter Bomond Shagrenevaya Polnoch ei tulnud not showing T EMPIONIKLASS CHAMPION CLASS I

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=61&articleid=207 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive



  •