archive-ee.com » EE » B » BOKSER.EE

Total: 289

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • ::EBY::
    Liis Kristiin Vaher XI 2014 Kohtunik Jaromir Spicera T ehhi Azaret TP GOLDEN AMULETTE CORELLI BRIOSO Della Monte Klio Bal tsano X Golden Amulette Chicka Chiara kasv Margit Siigur om Piret Õunapuu X 2014 Kohtunik Lilian Pajulaid Eesti Mersu TP GOLDEN AMULETTE CORELLI BRIOSO Della Monte Klio Bal tsano X Golden Amulette Chicka Chiara kasv Margit Siigur om Piret Õunapuu IX 2013 Kohtunik Maritha Östlund Holmsten Teamwork TP GOLDEN AMULETTE CORELLI BRIOSO Della Monte Klio Bal tsano X Golden Amulette Chicka Chiara kasv Margit Siigur om Piret Õunapuu VIII 2013 Kohtunik Juan Manuel Martinez Hispaania de Collserola TP GOLDEN AMULETTE BRANDY Golden Amulette Glorius Maximus x CH Liter Bomond Demokratia kasv Margit Siigur om Karin Uusjärv VSP ABILITY GALVIN GALILEO CH Jazzman vom Venusberg x Napmary s Briannah Ability kasv Elen Kivi om Angela Noor VII 2012 Kohtunik Igor Selimovic Horvaatia Iggy Box TP GOLDEN AMULETTE BRANDY Golden Amulette Glorius Maximus x CH Liter Bomond Demokratia kasv Margit Siigur om Karin Uusjärv VSP MERSU RUSSO RUBINO PREZIOSA CH Fuego x Mersu Extra Solveig kasv Lilian Pajulaid om Hedy Rebane VI 2012 Kohtunik Anna Bogucka Poola Nostrum TP GOLDEN AMULETTE BRANDY Golden Amulette Glorius Maximus x CH Liter Bomond Demokratia kasv Margit Siigur om Karin Uusjärv V 2011 Kohtunik Otto Schimpf Austria TP ABILITY EDITHE EVITA CH Geo Boxer del Euro x CH Ability Charlotte Chantella kasv Elen Kivi om Jan Veimann VSP MERSU RUSSO RUBINO PREZIOSA CH Fuego x Mersu Extra Solveig kasv Lilian Pajulaid om Hedy Rebane IV 2011 Kohtunik Alessandro Tanoni Itaalia del Colle dell Infinito TP ABILITY EDITHE EVITA CH Geo Boxer del Euro x CH Ability Charlotte Chantella kasv Elen Kivi om Jan Veimann VSP MERSU RUSSO RUBINO PREZIOSA CH Fuego x Mersu Extra Solveig kasv Lilian Pajulaid om Hedy Rebane III 2010 Kohtunik Fabrizio Censi

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=88 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive


  • ::EBY::
    Bien Faset The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice X Borok ko Falkone kasv breeder Evgeniy Borochov om ow Margit Siigur Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Natum Stella Bugatti Kenlend Box Tchertero X Fire Energy Roma kasv breeder R Akhmetov om ow R Akhhmetov Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Karmella Dolce Belloliv Oliver Jones von Bispus X Tany s Bellezza kasv breeder Undija Ulpe om ow Jelizaveta Nikolajeva Junior Jahressieger Estonia 2015 Golden Amulette Manfred Borok ko Falkonet Bien Faset X Etna ot Goldiboks kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Katrin Kuusma Junior Jahressieger Estonia 2015 Ability Kaiser Karlos Sat Elit Gladiator X Ability Gracelyn Gretchen kasv breeder Elen Kivi Paju om ow Maret Tigasing Junior Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Aquarelle iz Rossii s Lyubovyu Almadinaks Kod Dostupa X Soland Boks Lukretsia kasv breeder Irina Stykhova om ow Svetlana Titova Junior Jahressiegerin Estonia 2015 Vallaris Box Novacia Liberum Avis Spartak X Vallaris Box Britania kasv breeder Larisa Musalina om ow Larisa Musalina Veteran Jahressieger Estonia 2015 K Capone Floyd Fender Edda Lucky Luciano de Cinco Rosas X Yakuza Z Ringu kasv breeder Josef Jana Suster om ow Saija Sieranen Veteran Jahressieger Estonia 2015 Felicitas Ceres Rodeo Xanthos vom Drimborn X Felicitas Ceres Selene kasv

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=96 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice X Borok ko Falkone kasv breeder Evgenyi Borochov om ow Margit Siigur BBCA JW 2013 Napmary s Enigma Percy Optima Grata X Hola Mi Sueno Napmary s Daroq kasv breeder Maria Stahanova om ow Erika Osipenko BBCA VET W 2013 Zirco del Trinitad Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad kasv breeder Rene Lanoy om ow Lilian Pajulaid Tuula Seppäla BBCA VET W 2013 Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Mari Nõmmemaa BBCA W 2012 Napmary s Arey Mercury Bear it in Mind no Akaci a X Heartly Yours Napmary s Daroq kasv breeder Maria Stahanova BBCA W 2012 Yoko Benignus Herakles Optima Grata X Prada Benignus kasv breeder Andrzej Rama Katarzyna Kusmierski om ow Maira Krievane BBCA JW 2012 Marvel Borny Born to Be with You Napmary s X Yoko Benignus kasv breeder Maira Krievane BBCA VET W 2012 Umbro des Puig Major Nordics Sherpa des Jardins de Passiflore X Galia de Puerto Marina kasv breeder Eric Beurier om ow Arja Jauhiainen Pirkko Dima BBCA VET W 2012 Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Mari Nõmmemaa BBCA W 2011 Mayday di Casa Vernice Primo del Colle dell Infinito X Flash of the Night kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Shamil Abrakimov BBCA W 2011 Ustina di Casa Vernice Angel di Casa Vernice X Ferrary de las Arillas kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Viktoria Pogodina BBCA JW 2011 The Show Must Go On di Casa Vernice Ippolito del Colle dell Infinito X Flash of the Night kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Evgeniy Borochov BBCA JW 2011 Ustina di Casa Vernice Angel di Casa Vernice X Ferrary de las Arillas kasv breeder Anya Aksenova om ow Viktoria Pogodina BBCA VET W 2011 Zeffiro no Akaci a Yasper zur Liebenburg X Dimarsel iskorali kasv breeder Inese Pablaka om ow Miisa Kari Laukka BBCA VET W 2011 Golden Amulette Fun Fun Golden Amulette Llayser X Janka kasv breeder Margit Siigur om ow Elen Kivi BBCA JW 2010 Nikink var hard Chester Performance ot Goldiboks X Nikink var hard Laura kasv breeder Elena Belyaeva om ow Julia Nikitenko BBCA JW 2010 Karmella Dolce Belloliv Oliver Jones von Bispus X Tany s Bellezza kasv breeder Undija Ulpe om ow Jelizaveta Nikolajeva BBCA VET W 2010 Zirco del Trinitad Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad kasv breeder Rene Lanoy om ow Lilian Pajulaid Tuula Seppäla BBCA VET W 2010 Mersu Gingery Mimmi Zirco del Trinitad X Mersu Morrita kasv breeder Lilian Pajulaid om ow Mari Nõmmemaa BBCA W 2009 Just As You Wish Oliverotti Oliver Jones von Bispus X Otija no Madaram kasv breeder Guna Daube om ow Maris Lavrinovics BBCA W 2009 Barbara du val D Europe Senna des Courtillieres X Genova del Cabezo de la Jara kasv breeder Franeois Medioni om ow Helena Kyösti Vuorinen BBCA

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=97 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Raftsman beebid kutsikad veteranid TP HARD TO BE AN ANGEL NAPMARY S DAROQ CH Roque Santacrus Vom German Dream x CH Dare To Say No Val Napmary s kasv Maria Stahanova om Saija Sieranen VSP LOTOS FILDS TURBO JET Ergo Box Never Speak Never x CH Lotos Filds Rossia kasv Ludmila Filyakina om Julia Liimatainen XXV 2009 Kohtunik Ralf Brinkmann Saksamaa TP JUST AS YOU WISH OLIVEROTTI Oliver Jones von Bispus x Otija No Madaram kasv Guna Daube om Maris Lavrinovics VSP BARBARA DU VAL D EUROPE CH Senna Des Courtilliers x Genova Del Cabezo De La Jara kasv Francois Medioni om Kristiina Pärnänen XXIV 2009 Kohtunik Josianne Ratton Prantsusmaa de la Velette TP HARD TO BE AN ANGEL NAPMARY S DAROQ CH Roque Santacrus Vom German Dream x CH Dare To Say No Val Napmary s kasv Maria Stahanova om Saija Sieranen VSP AMATI DEL COLMENERO CH Posseidon Di Noi Vincere x Almadinaks Tertsa kasv E G Pasetchnik om Margit Siigur Vera Pasetchnik XXIII 2008 Kohtunik Andreja Cucnik Sloveenia TP MACONDON WARNA CH Zirco del Trinitad x Macondon Quantanamera kasv Outi Valle om Katrin Vorbi Lilian Pajulaid VSP CARRERA MAXIMUS DEUS CH Ferrary de las Arillas X CH Victoria des Jardins de Passiflore kasv Tomas Klasek Ivana Bukovanska om Saija Sieranen Sini Salanne XXII 2008 Kohtunik Alex Palacin Hispaania Boxerpark TP ETTMAR G GRANATOVY TSVETOK CH Bomond iz Zamka Olgi x CH Elmonte s Amarige kasv Elena Goncharova om Olga Grigorieva VSP OLIVER JONES VON BISPUS CH Apolo Boxer del Euro x D Olxa Carolina kasv Bedro Pispo om Pedro Bispo ja Veronika Veljoninova XXI 2007 Kohtunik Tuula Seppälä Soome TP LIBERUM AVIS PENTAGON CH Liberum Avis Zenit x Brait s Playa kasv om Natalia Selivonek VSP NAPE NO MADARAM CH Zirco del Trinitad x Zubite no Madaram kasv Ilze Jautrite Bulderes om Maria Stahanova XX 2007 Maritha Östlund Holmsten Rootsi Teamwork TP BON DZHORNO DU TOIT Caress no Madaram x Bon Dzhorno Avanti Balerina kasv Olga Kolbasina om Anna Novikova Olga Kolbasina VSP MA BAKER S BABY BABY CH Umbro des Puig Major Nordics x CH Ma Baker s Private Dancer kasv Pirkko Dima om Pirkko Dima Susanna Soinia XIX 2006 Kohtunik Anne Sume Eesti TP GOLDEN AMULETTE PRICELESS PEARL CH Boxella s Ledo Bond x Fariela kasv om Margit Siigur VSP BOKS BEST SAIZ ROBERT REDFORD CH Donnymoor Applause Please x Boks Best Saiz Elisabeth kasv Klarissa Igor Orgusaar om Külli Martinson XVIII 2006 Kohtunik Ursula Heidelberg Saksamaa v Wolfstein TP YUPPIE BEIT HOLLANDIA ME HAGALIL Zippo del Trinitad x Cara Beit Hollandia Me Hagalil kasv Kitty Gillows om Heidi Pertti Mäki Välkkilä VSP MACONDON WARNA CH Zirco del Trinitad x Macondon Quantanamera kasv Outi Valle om Katrin Vorbi Lilian Pajulaid XVII 2006 Kohtunik Serge Vanzha Venemaa Vanbox TP GEREMIA DI GENUS ERIS Elio x Altea di Genus Eris kasv kennel di Genus Eris om Elena Smirnova VSP SOLAND BOKS ANTIKA Leedalein Instink x CH Deborah Soland iz Armii Lubvi kasv Olga Savelyeva om L Yudin XVI

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=82&articleid=94 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Tigasing EST VET W 14 BBCA VET W 13 EST VET W 13 LV VET W 13 LT VET W 13 TLN VET W 13 TLN VET WCUP 13 EUR VET W 12 BUC VET W 12 BBCA VET W 12 Golden Amulette Big Mum s Hope Iggy Ipon Saan X Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl kasv Margit Siigur om Mari Nõmmemaa LT JW 14 BALT JW 13 CEBS CL JW 13 PL CL JW 13 Ability Harmony Hermione Ferrari vom German Dream X Ability Endora Ebony kasv Elen Kivi Paju om Elen Kivi Paju DE VET W 13 LT VET W 13 FIN VET W 12 HEL VET W 12 EST VET W 12 LT VET W 12 TLN VET W 12 EUR VET W 11 BALT VET W 11 LT W 09 BBCA W 06 LT W 06 EST W 05 EST JW 04 Macondon Warna Zirco del Trinitad X Macondon Quantanamera kasv Outi Valle om Katrin Vorbi Lilian Pajulaid Eesti Kennelliidu Aasta Koer 2003 BBCA VET W 13 EST VET W 10 BBCA VET W 10 BBCA VET W 09 EST W 05 BBCA W 04 BBCA W 03 BALT W 03 BALT W 02 Zirco del Trinitad Nick del Nettuno X Xarline del Trinitad kasv Rene Lanoy om Lilian Pajulaid BLR VET W 13 BALT W 09 BALT W 08 ROU W 07 ROU DDS W 07 BALT JW 06 EST JW 06 ROU W 06 ROU JW 06 ROU DDS JW 06 Xipituca von Bispus Ebano Boxer del Euro X D Olxa Carolina kasv Pedro Bispo om Külli Martinson TLN JW 13 Touch of Diamond di Casa Vernice Rus la Fler Eternal Flame X Via Aveling It s My Dream kasv Anya Aksenova om Natalja Tomingas LV JW 12 Just Dream Become True no Akaci a Llanto de Guezman X Danse Avec Moi no Akaci a kasv Inese Pablaka om Aivi Org BALT JW 12 LT JW 12 TLN JW 12 Lakifan Herz O Guido Guido di Casa Vernice X As Gunapal Dior s Hanna to Lakifan kasv Natalja Tomingas om Natalja Tomingas BALT JW 12 Lakifan Heather O Guido Guido di Casa Vernice X As Gunapal Dior s Hanna to Lakifan kasv Natalja Tomingas om Julia Karjalainen EST W 12 BALT W 10 BALT JW 09 EST JW 09 Kreisid Admirable Atina Frodo del Tajo X Xipituca von Bispus kasv Külli Martinson om Kaie Mäemurd BBCA VET W 11 Golden Amulette Fun Fun Golden Amulette Llayser X Janka kasv Margit Siigur om Elen Kivi LV W 11 BLR JW 10 Kenlend Box Tenaro Amante Greco de Rincomar X Galathea iz Vladeniy Popovih kasv E Volkovyskaya om Katrin Vorbi LT VET W 11 LV VET W 11 BLR W 10 BALT VET W 09 LT VET W 09 EUR VET W 08 LV VET W 08 BALT VET W 07 Bogerudmyra s Håkon Wunderboxer Gaio X Bogerudmyra s Ida kasv Marit Sunde om Katrin Vorbi EST W 10 EST JW 10 Mersu Alfa Romeo Liberum Avis

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=89 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Pajulaid EST V CH LV CH LT CH BALT CH Donnymoor Applause Please Marbelton French Leave of Donnymoor x Donnymoor Maggie May kasv N A Knox om Juta Haranen EST V CH FIN CH LV CH RUS CH BLR CH As Gunapal Stil CH Moonraker Lord Lancelot x As Gunapal Necklace kasv Natalja Tomingas ja Jelena Pantelejeva om Natalja Tomingas EST V CH LT CH RUS CH BLR CH LT CH Hazelpikbox Happy Go Lucky Hanna CH Lladro V H Slaghek x Raftsman Cherie kasv Valentina Pikkov om Valentina Pikkov EST V CH LV CH LT CH BALT CH RUS CH BLR CH LV JCH Lustica Cestoy Hann CH Toyboy v d Laverdonk x Lustica Norros Cessika kasv Ulla Maasikmäe om Valeri Rat ihhin EST V CH FIN CH Lladro v h Schlagek Szabo V D Houtrib x Kate from Diana s Home om Juta Haranen EST V CH Klaid Daniel Giving Ju x Vanda om Marina ja Jari Matti Paananen EST V CH Grinpat Vega Aireston Bodee Bi Elton x Zolstang Patricia kasv Grinenko om Aira Seller EST V CH Mersu Melissa Togo Szoldra x Medeia Mersu kasv Lilian Pajulaid om Lilian Pajulaid EST V CH Golden Amulette Llayser

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=80&articleid=331 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    x Fariela kasv Margit Siigur om Marili ja Toomas Ollissaar EST V CH Deklarus Skippi CH Toyboy v d Laverdonk x CH As Gunapal Sally kasv Larissa Russinova om Larissa Russinova EST V CH As Gunapal Unicum Gold Butterfly CH Globa s Istinjo x As Gunapal Necklace kasv Natalja Tomingas ja Jelena Pantelejeva om Natalja Tomingas LV CH Golden Amulette Llayser CH Lladro van het Slaghek x Fariela kasv Margit

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=80&articleid=229 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive

  • ::EBY::
    Lilian Pajulaid EST V CH LV CH Mersu Morrison CH Globa s Istinjo x CH Mersu Maritsa kasv Lilian Pajulaid om Liina Tomberg EST V CH Raftsman Cherie CH Moonraker Ametist x Laura Bainord kasv Juta Haranen om Valentina Pikkov EST V CH Desperado CH Donnymoor Applause Please x Belinda kasv Tiiu Väär om Ave Saar ja Marili Ollissaar EST V CH Wiseboxer Zest Barhan Aramis CH Lustica Cestoy Hann x Barbi kasv Valeri Rat ihhin ja Irina Silinja om Valeri Rat ihhin ja Jelena Bondareva EST V CH Kivinbox Moya Otrada Sessika CH Donnymoor Applause Please x Kivinbox Moya Otrada Chelestina kasv Kirina ja Vladimir Kivi om Kirina ja Vladimir Kivi EST V CH RUS CH Jewelgift Larri Lucas x Jenny kasv Tamara ja German Nadezkin om Svetlana Bragina ja Tamara Nadezkina LV CH RUS CH Golden Amulette D Delfi Demeter CH Donnymoor Applause Please x Fariela kasv Margit Siigur om Marili ja Toomas Ollissaar RUS CH BLR CH As Gunapal Unicum Gold Butterfly CH Globa s Istinjo x As Gunapal Necklace kasv Natalja Tomingas ja Jelena Pantelejeva om Natalja Tomingas EST JCH LV JCH LT JCH BALT JCH Golden Amulette Priceless Pearl CH Boxella s Ledo Bond x

    Original URL path: http://www.bokser.ee/?show=article&group=80&articleid=230 (2016-02-07)
    Open archived version from archive



  •